Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 122   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 
 Player
RCI:Frenchville Sports Club Reserve Grade Premiership
RCI:Frenchville Sports Club Third Grade Premiership
RCI:Under 16
RCI:Under 161
RCI:Frenchville Sports Club Premier Division T20
RCI:Frenchville Sports Club 2nd Division T20
RCI:Frenchville Sports Club Capricorn Challenge
RCI:Frenchville Sports Club Women's Competition
RCI:Frenchville Sports Club Women's Competition1
RCI:U11
RCI:U111
RCI:U13 11 Teams
RCI:U13 11 Teams1
RCI:U13 11 Teams2
1 Berryman, Leslie L20000000000000
2 Busk, Hayden00004090000000
3 Pershouse, Richard01000200000000
4 Reid, Tim000050100000000
5 Harch, Murray D00002020000000
6 Charlesworth, Gavin015000300000000
7 McQueen, Dylan19000000000000
8 Banks, Rion J00002080000000
9 Harmsworth, Michael00000010000000
10 Bruce, Jacob50000100000000
11 Robinson, Zane99000100000000
12 McCorriston, Rick67000000000000
13 Alexander, James90003070000000
14 Reid, Luke000050130000000
15 Hamilton, Mark40000040000000
16 Ralphs, Mackenzie73000020000000
17 Connor, Riley D100040130000000
18 Connor, Bow000040130000000
19 Roberts, Michael113000400000000
20 Hill, Mitchell20000000000000
21 Harris, Julian000050100000000
22 Bryce, Zack00050000000000
23 Joubert, Andre-Carl55000300000000
24 Moyes, Bevan20001070000000
25 Friske, Byron32000000000000
26 Joyce, Zac811100000000000
27 Dever, Joshua31000000000000
28 Brown, Lauren04000000000000
29 Grice, Edward00800000000000
30 Guerin, Sam30003090000000
31 Seibold, Taj000000000000120
32 Robinson, Spencer001000000001400
33 Harch, Lewis000000000160100
34 Davey-Marshall, Kaleb012000000000000
35 Loughnan, Gus000000000015000
36 Spyve, Charlie000000000017000
37 Spyve, Samuel000000000016000
38 Joyce, Patrick007000000001300
39 Maguire, Deacon000150000000000
40 Grice, Miriam00800000000000
41 Wass, Thomas M002000000001400
42 Dingle, Jackson20012020000000
43 Neilsen, Jarryd000000000017000
44 Dever, Patrick000130000000000
45 Bryce, Matthew00000000000080
46 Maupin, Trey005100000000130
47 Harch, Jonty003000000001400
48 Menzies, Isaac000000000000014
49 Blunt, Justin000200000000013
50 Spyve, Oliver001500000000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 122   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.