Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 122   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Robinson, Zane20100001
2 Villiers, Henry1690001
3 McKenzie, Luke2090000
4 Hutton, Cooper1480011
5 Connor, Riley D1880010
6 Lambley, Michael1381110
7 Spyve, Charlie1781010
8 Blythe, Mason1170000
9 Roberts, Michael1870101
10 Neilsen, Jarryd1770013
11 Rudd, Colby1770020
12 Sinnamon, Kayden1770003
13 Blunt, Justin1571000
14 Ralphs, Mackenzie1260000
15 Sritharan, Pratheeswaran3260001
16 Menzies, Isaac1465010
17 Earl, Declan1460010
18 Bloomfield, Lachlan1760002
19 Payne, Budd2150001
20 Lloyd, Archie950320
21 Breingan, Ryan2050100
22 Patterson, Cody1950000
23 Harris, Mali2050012
24 West, Noah1250010
25 Murphy, Bobby1450000
26 Clarke, Riley1750011
27 Harkin, Joshua1650060
28 Harch, Jonty1741210
29 Large, Tristan1640000
30 Galletly, Ethan1340000
31 Brandon, Jared1143010
32 Hume, Saxon1840000
33 Brighton, Jackson1440010
34 Loughnan, Gus1540000
35 Todman, Cooper1340000
36 Harch, Lewis1740010
37 Stratton, Cameron1640000
38 Olive, Jake2440002
39 McCorriston, Rick1340111
40 Joyce, Patrick2040001
41 Robertson, Lachlan1740000
42 Taylor, Declan1640000
43 Vessey, Lachlan1740000
44 Swaffer-Selff, Heidi1340010
45 Spyve, Samuel1630000
46 Robinson, Spencer1530002
47 Sullivan, Harley s1230001
48 Charlesworth, Gavin1830000
49 Moyes, Bevan1030000
50 Ahmed, Haseeb1230010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 122   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.